Craziest Week

This post is gonna be SOOOOOO random, that only I can understand. Cause...... I've been procrastinating my blog post for too long.
So, i'm gonna start posting the recollection of my memories in short words.
Warning, I will sound like a lunatic babbling. :X
*Should be studying but I'm doing this in the most critical hour*
Which took place last week that is 18th till 22th April.

Tuesday - Red Box (no pics)
Lol. We booked 3 rooms. And all of us was running around the rooms like sakais. XD I wanna go again!!

Then go yumcha at 3am! LOL.
stare.. @.@






I lesssss one!! XP


疯子
 Wednesday - Yumcha again
The ninja!


Thursday - Movie!
Watched "A Chinese Ghost Story"
Damn!! The main actress inside the movie so very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very PRETTY!!! DAMN BEAUTIFUL! I can go lesbian for her!!
.......
......
I high.. lol

aunty style

cheh! pose!

cantik~!

Stole Mr McD's shoes.. tsk tsk

ohohohoo

noob Weng Seng!

wassup
 After Movie, yumcha again.. lol..




JU ON!!!
 Talk a lot about everything in the world. Dogs, aliens, ghost stories, Titanic, UFOs, The moon, watever-shit-we-can-think-of until 8am..
Yeah.. 8am..

y take this pic? bcz....

It's a bak kut teh receipt.. Which u will never see in a mamak. 





We crazy.. lol..

Friday! - Appreciation Dinner!

 Okay.. most of the pics are uploaded in my facebook.... soooo.... not much pictures for this. XD
Except when we go yumcha again after dinner..
LOL!




Damn! Jet Li look-alike!

That's it for the week.. Damn... Got so addicted to going out and yumcha yumcha yumcha yumcha yumcha!
I sound so high right now.. lol.. Idk why.. The effects are still in my blood and brain I think.

Extras..
Sunday night come back Cyberjaya yumcha again. *smack head*
No, it ain't alcohol. 

No comments:

Post a Comment